Mary Therese O'Keefe

Born: 10-15-1954

Spouse1: David Burt Smalley Sr.     03-23-1944    Married: 11-20-1982  Chicago, IL

Child1: John Patterson Smalley     10-23-1986
Child2: Christina Jeanette Smalley     05-24-1989
Child3: Nicholas Charles Smalley     01-19-1991

Nickname: Sam

Return to Index      Send an email with additions, corrections or your comments