Frances Lee Shirley

Born: 07-29-1924

Father: Conrad Bowen Shirley 10-05-1878    
Mother: Claire Frances Gray 11-08-1886 to 01-07-1969    

Spouse1: Ralph Edwin Scruby        Married: 06-19-1954  Greenwood, VA

Child1: Brian Gray Scruby 11-22-1956    
Child2: Timothy Mark Scruby 11-05-1957    

Nickname

scruby@cfw.com

Return to Index      Send an email with additions, corrections or your comments