David Highland McChesney II

Born: 09-25-1951

Father: David Highland McChesney 07-02-1918    
Mother: Priscilla Virginia James 01-22-1931    

Spouse1: Sharon Falls    
Spouse2: Renee Osborne 09-19-1958    

Child1: Matthew Aaron McChesney 01-29-1982    
Child2: Nathon Scott McChesney 09-19-1986    

Nickname

mcchesr@comcast.net

Return to Index      Send an email with additions, corrections or your comments